HOME CONTACT US SITE MAP Staff Email Student Email
District Home
District Office
Board of Education
District Calendar (32 pages)
District Technology
Use of Buildings Calendar
District Faculty
Community
Conference Request
"Greensheet" Newsletter
My Learning Plan
Teacher Login
Teacher Resources
Weather Station for LaFayette

*** Your search returned 271 results ***
Teacher's name Job description Email Web site
5th and 6th Grade Vocabulary email Home page
Homework 5th Grade 5th Grade Homework email Home page
Virginia Abrams Onondaga Language email
Daniel Alexander Head Mechanic/Driver email
Kerry Allocco Nurse email
Ona Amidon 3rd Grade Teacher email Home page
Heather Amidon Health/Mind & Body email
David Amidon Science email Home page
Courtney Amidon 4th Grade Teacher email Home page
Dotti Anderson School Bus Driver email
Kristin Angello Physics email Home page
Art Department
Stephanie Baiamonte Typist I email Home page
Eliza Bailey Reading Teacher email Home page
Chris Baker Special Education email
Timothy Baker Social Studies email Home page
Sue Bang Library Media Specialist email Home page
John Barnwell School Bus Driver email
Rosalie Bartolomeo Occupational Therapist email Home page
Varsity Baseball email Home page
Lisa Beach Home & Careers email Home page
Michelle Benjamin Teacher Assistant email Home page
Willie Bennett Teaching Assistant/SYSOP email Home page
Jen Blossey Jr./Sr. High Principal email
Book Clubs Book Clubs email
Athletic Booster Club email Home page
Shawna Booth Teaching Assistant email Home page
Charmaine Booth email Home page
Kelley Brasket Custodian email
Alison Bristol Special Education email
Denise Brown-Carter School Lunch email
Renate Brunner Teaching Assistant email
Greg Bump Building Principal & Technology Director email
William Burlingame Custodian email
Megan Burns 1st Grade Teacher email
Sandra Burt Computer Lab Teaching Assistant email Home page
Paula Bush School Nurse email
Rita Bush District Newsletter email
Martha Bush School Bus Driver email
Linda Callahan Special Education email
Jeff Capella Technology Education Teacher email
Chris Capella Art Teacher email
Deanne Carpenter School Lunch Program email
Heidi Carr Art email Home page
Sally Case Teaching Assistant email
Nancy Case Teaching Assistant email
CASL
Mary Raye Casper Art email Home page
Nancy Casselbury Teaching Assistant email
Lisa Chapman Kindergarten Teacher email
Edwin Christoffel Custodian email
Cathleen Clemens Teaching Assistant email Home page
Bonnie Clothier School Lunch email
Lacey Cook Teaching Assistant email
Kelly Cook Music Teacher email
Kristeen Cool Guidance Counselor email
Cross Country email
Anne Courtwright Math email
Paula Cowling Director of Curriculum & Instruction email
Susan Craig School Lunch Kitchen Supervisor email
Steven Crawford School Bus Driver email
Lisa Cuddy Reading/Writing Teacher email
Jay Czyz Vocal Music email Home page
Maura Daly-Picciotti English email Home page
Mary Darrow School Bus Driver email
Pamela Dauler School Lunch email
Kelly Davidson 1st Grade Teacher email
Mike Davis LAN Tech email Home page
Judy DeGarie Accounts Payable email
Damon Derbyshire English email Home page
Nancy Donaldson School Nurse email Home page
Sara Dool Psychologist Intern email Home page
William Doupe Mechanic/Driver email
Joanne Doupe School Bus Driver sub email
Marie Dow Special Education Teacher email
Ann Doyle Teaching Assistant email
Nadine Drexler 6th Grade Teacher email Home page
* Early Intervention Committee Destination Graduatio email
Physical Education Physical Education email
Karen Eipp Cafeteria Aide/Bus Attendent email
Diane Ellsworth email Home page
William Emerson School Bus Driver email
Daryl Felice Math email
Denise Felicia School Lunch email
Mary Beth Feliu Library/Media Specialist email Home page
Deb Ferrer Physical Education Teacher email
Carrie Finn Occupational Therapist email
Theresa Fisher Media Specialist email
Amy Flemming Teaching Assistant email Home page
Theresa Flint Secretary email Home page
Nancy Foster Teaching Assistant email
Joseph Fox Social Studies email Home page
Terri Fredenburg Teaching Assistant email
Terri Fredenburg Teaching Assistant email
David Friedman Head Custodian email
. GAPS GAPS email Home page
Carol Gardner School Bus Driver email
Richard Garrett School Bus Driver sub email
Chuck Gebhardt Custodian email
Kristen Geloff 4th Grade Teacher email Home page
Missy Gibson Onondaga Language email
Kathy Gosh 2nd Grade Teacher email Home page
Karen Grimm email Home page
Tracy Groth Long Term Sub for Mathematics email Home page
Steven Gryzlo 6th Grade Teacher email
Nancy Guido-Foster Teaching Assistant email
Lorraine Hall Custodian email
Denise Harris Science Teacher email Home page
Marie Hayes Speech Teacher email
William Hinds School Bus Driver email
Denise Hodgson Cafeteria Aide/Bus Attendent email
Sherri Hopper Native American Liasion email Home page
Teresa Hoy Teaching Assistant/Reading Room email Home page
Lori Hughes School Lunch email
Nancy Hummel Biology email
Nicole Hutson Special Education Teacher email
Instructional Improvement Planning Resources
Individual Departments
Lisa Indrick School Lunch email
Freida Jacques Home/School Liaison email
Lisa Jasinski Special Education email
Donna Jeffery School Lunch email
Kate Jugan 5th Grade Teacher email Home page
Ken Keech Big Picture High School email
Jerry Kelly Athletic Coordinator email Home page
Robert Kennedy Cafeteria Director email
Patricia Kenney 3rd Grade Teacher email Home page
Jim Kesler Superintendent of Building and Grounds email
Tina Knapp Teaching Assistant email
Kelly Kubeja Spanish email
Kailee Kurzen English email Home page
Booster Club LaFayette email Home page
Newsletter LaFayette
Tom LaRose Physical Education Teacher email
Laura Lavine Director of Special Education email
Lianne Lebrun School Lunch email
Ellen Lefort Music Teacher email Home page
Danielle Leogrande Teacher Assistant email
Abby Lerch Teaching Assistant email
Joyce Lewis Math email
Library Folders
nysed links
Mary Ellen Long Kindergarten Teacher email
Robert Loughlin School Bus Driver email
Michael Mahoney 5th Grade Teacher email
Marcie Mann Library Media Specialist email
Sandra Markley 5th Grade Teacher email
Diana Marks School Lunch email
Kathleen Martin School Lunch email
Thomas McCasland School Lunch/school bus driver email
Kristin McClary Kindergarten Teacher email
Winonah McCoy Pre-school Teacher email Home page
Patrick McCoy 3rd Grade Teacher email Home page
Patricia McElhannon Special Education Secretary email
Mackenzie McElhannon After-School Enrichment email Home page
Eileen McEntee Teaching Assistant email
Kasey McHale Typist II email Home page
Karin McMahon 3rd Grade Teacher email
Karyn Meaney Physical Education email Home page
* Mentoring/Tutoring Committee Destination Graduatio email
Ted Merante School Counselor email
Donna Meyers Treasurer email
Teresa Miller Gr. 2/3 Spec. Ed. Teacher email Home page
Scott Miller Band Director email Home page
Timothy Miller Global History email Home page
Curriculum Council Minutes
Football Modified email Home page
Laura Mongellow School Bus Driver email
Kevin Morel Math email
Lisa Morgan-Phelan English email
Shari Moynihan Teaching Assistant - SYSOP email
Lori Mucha Speech Pathologist email
Sarah Munnell District Office Secretary email
Elizabeth Murray Teaching Assistant email
Music Folders
Sue Myers Speech Pathologist email
Hannah Myrdek Speech/Language Therapist Home page
Maria Nastasi English email Home page
TIffany Nesbitt email Home page
Randy Neu Custodian email
Ricky Neu Head Custodian email
Kenneth Neuman Maintenance email
Nancy Nicholson Pre-Kindergarten Teacher email
Walt Nowey Big Picture High School email Home page
Bernie O'Donnell Technology Education email
William O'Leary Director of Guidance email
Beverly Oliver LaFayette After School Program email
Austin Olmsted Big Picture High School email
What's New - ONS
Lenny Oppedisano Big Picture High School email
Susan Osborn Big Picture High School Principal email Home page
April Palmer Big Picture High School email
Frederica Partridge School Bus Driver email
Rebecca Pethybridge Instrumental Music email Home page
Stephanie Pettitt 2nd Grade Teacher email
Mike Picciotti Chemistry email Home page
Big Picture email Home page
Tiana Poplawski Main Office Secretary email
JE Powless What's New at ONS email Home page
Bradley Powless Onondaga Culture & Math email Home page
Nancy Powless 4th Grade Teacher email
JoAnne Powless 5th Grade Teacher email Home page
Diane Pratt Special Education Teacher email Home page
* PreKindergarten Committee Destination Graduation email
Jenni Prentice 6th Grade Teacher email Home page
Matt Priest 6th Grade Teacher email Home page
Laurie Rabideau-Rutter Reading Teacher email
Kristen Reardon Special Education Teacher email
Kim Reppi Payroll / Human Resources email
Amanda Reppi Art Teacher email
Bob Risavi School Social Worker email
Zoila Romeu Spanish email
Laurie Root Teaching Assistant email
John Russell Maintenance email
Jeffrey Ryan Physical Education email Home page
Melanie Saba 4th Grade Teacher email
Dan Sawkins Director of Transportation email Home page
Richard Scammell School Bus Driver sub email
Matt Nastasi Scholarship Matt Nastasi Scholarship email Home page
LaFayette School Library News
Thomas Scofield email
Greg Scott Special Education Teacher email
Nedra Sebring School Lunch email
Karl Seemann Physical Education email Home page
Evan Seitz 7/8 Language Arts/Social Studies email Home page
Meghan Seitz 6, 7/8 Math Teacher email Home page
Joshua Seitz Boces Webmaster email
Judy Shute Teaching Assistant email
Jana Silvestro 2nd Grade Teacher email
Susan Soares School Bus Driver email
Social Studies email
Speech/Language Speech and Language email
Tara Spicer School Psychologist email
Ronald Spicer Social Studies email
Directions to Sports Events email Home page
Ann Marie Spratt Teaching Assistant email
Michelle Storie School Psychologist email Home page
Council Student Student Council email Home page
Kelly Szrama Special Education Teacher email
Lorrie Tanner School Social Worker email
Betsy Tarbell-Neu Food Service Cook email
Melissa Terrell 1st Grade Teacher email Home page
Nancy Terry Earth Science email
James Thomas Custodian email
Paula Thompson Guidance Department Secretary email
Simone Thornton Kindergarten Teacher email
Peter Tigh Superintendent email
Tom Turner Special Education email
Patricia Unger School Lunch email
Brandon Vadala Custodian email
Debra VanDeusen School Lunch email
Varisty Soccer Varsity Soccer email Home page
Cheerleading Varsity Cheerleading email Home page
Varsity Basketball email Home page
Varsity Football email Home page
Varsity Girls Basketball email Home page
Varsity Lacrosse Varsity Lacrosse email Home page
Varsity Tennis Home page
Varsity Volleyball email Home page
Denise Waterman Math Curriculum Coordinator email Home page
Greg Watson School Bus Driver email
Kym Weil Big Picture High School email
Kate Wiley 2nd Grade Teacher email
Patrick Wilson Math Specialist email
Peter Winans Math email
Varisty Women's Lacrosse email Home page
Colleen Woodworth Reading Specialist email Home page
Curriculum Writing Links and Templates Home page
Christopher Young Social Studies email Home page
Megan Zehner 1st Grade Teacher email
Sean Zehner Science email Home page


Copyright 2014 Lafayette Central School District